Razpored vseh tekem

Članska Ekipa

Datum Ura Lokacija Ekipa 1 Rezultat Ekipa 2
17.9.2016 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 5:4 KHL Zagreb
28.9.2016 19:15 Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO Hk Playboy Slavija 3:5 Hk ECE Celje
1.10.2016 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 8:3 KHL Medveščak
8.10.2016 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 2:3 Hk Triglav
15.10.2016 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 4:2 Hk MK Bled
19.10.2016 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 3:1 KHL Mladost
22.10.2016 19:00 Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO HDK Maribor 5:6 Hk ECE Celje
29.10.2016 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 7:3 SKHL Crvena Zvezda
12.11.2016 14:30 Dom sportova Zagreb KHL Mladost ZG 5:6 HK ECE Celje
16.11.2016 18:30 Velesajam - Zagreb - CRO KHL Zagreb 4:7 Hk ECE Celje
19.11.2016 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 3:1 Hk Playboy Slavija
26.11.2016 17:30 Velesajam - Zagreb - CRO KHL Medveščak 6:2

Hk ECE Celje

3.12.2016 19:00 Dvorana Zlato polje - Kranj- SLO Hk Triglav 5:4 Hk ECE Celje
5.12.2016
POKALNA TEKMA
18:15 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 1:3 HDD Olimpija
23.12.2016 17:45 Dvorana Bled - Bled - SLO Hk MK Bled 5:6 Hk ECE Celje
7.1.2017 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 7:3 HDK Maribor
21.1.2017 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 10:4 KHL Zagreb
4.2.2017 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 6:3 KHL Medveščak
11.2.2017 - : - Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO Hk Playboy Slavija - : - Hk ECE Celje
18.2.2017 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje - : - Hk Triglav
22.2.2017 - : - Dvorana Bled - Bled - SLO Hk MK Bled - : - Hk ECE Celje
25.2.2017 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje - : - KHL Mladost
28.2.2017 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje - : - SKHL Crvena Zvezda
4.3.2017 - : - Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO HDK Maribor - : - Hk ECE Celje
11.3.2017 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje - : - SKHL Crvena Zvezda

Ekipa U14

Datum Ura Lokacija Ekipa 1 Rezultat Ekipa 2
18.9.2016 11:30 Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO HDK Maribor 12:1 Hk ECE Celje
25.9.2016 12:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 1:10 SKHL Crvena Zvezda
28.9.2016 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 0:12 Team Zagreb
2.10.2016 12:45 Dvorana Bled - Bled - SLO Hk MK Bled B 18:7 Hk ECE Celje
9.10.2016 12:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 3:14 EC KAC
16.10.2016 12:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 3:10 EC VSV
23.10.2016 12:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 1:3 Hk Slavija Junior
30.10.2016 - : - Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLO HD mladi Jesenice 12:2 Hk ECE Celje
9.11.2016 18:45 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 3:8 Hk MK Bled A
13.11.2016 11:45 Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO Hk Olimpija 14:2 Hk ECE Celje
4.12.2016 PRESTAVLJENO     Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje - : - SKHL Crvena Zvezda
7.12.2016 18:15 Velesajam - Zagreb - CRO Team Zagreb 4:0 Hk ECE Celje
11.12.2016 12:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 9:0 Hk MK Bled B
15.12.2016 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 2:3 HDK Maribor
20.12.2016 11:45 Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT EC KAC 13:0 Hk ECE Celje
29.12.2016 PRESTAVLJENO    Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT EC VSV - : - Hk ECE Celje
8.1.2017 9:45 Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO Hk Slavija Junior 9:0 Hk ECE Celje
10.1.2017 18:30 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 4:5 Hk Triglav
15.1.2017 12:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 1:14 HD mladi Jesenice
18.1.2017 - : - Dvorana Bled - Bled - SLO Hk MK Bled A 9:1 Hk ECE Celje
22.1.2017 - : - Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 2:8 Hk Olimpija
29.1.2017 16:45 Dvorana Zlato polje - Kranj- SLO Hk Triglav 2:1 Hk ECE Celje
 

Ekipa U12

Datum Ura Lokacija Ekipa 1 Rezultat Ekipa 2
17.9.2016 - : - Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLO HD mladi Jesenice 7 : 4 Hk ECE Celje
1.10.2016 12:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 12 : 1 HDD Bled
12.10.2016 18:45 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 1:14 Team Zagreb
15.10.2016 12:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 6:11 EC VSV
22.10.2016 12:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 1:20 Hk Olimpija
26.10.2016 - : - Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO HDK Maribor 6:4 Hk ECE Celje
29.10.2016 - : - Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO Hk Slavija Junior 4:5 Hk ECE Celje
6.11.2016 12:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7:2 Hk ECE Celje
12.11.2016 12:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 2:20 Hk MK Bled
19.11.2016 12:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 2:14
Hk Triglav
23.11.2016 18:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 3:4 HD mladi Jesenice
26.12.2016 12:00 Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT
    (Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO)
EC VSV 19:3
Hk ECE Celje
7.1.2017 15:45 Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO Hk Olimpija 17:1 Hk ECE Celje
14.1.2017 12:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 3:5
HDK Maribor
21.1.2017 12:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 4:7 Hk Slavija Junior
24.1.2017 18:15 Velesajam - Zagreb - CRO Team Zagreb 8:3 Hk ECE Celje
28.1.2017 12:15 Dvorana Bled - Bled - SLO Hk MK Bled 17:5
Hk ECE Celje
4.2.2017 11:30 Dvorana Zlato polje - Kranj- SLO Hk Triglav 3:4
Hk ECE Celje
5.2.2017 12:00 Dvorana Celje - Celje - SLO Hk ECE Celje 1:17 SKHL Crvena Zvezda
8.2.2017 12:15 Dvorana Bled - Bled - SLO HDD Bled 0:11 Hk ECE Celje

Ekipa U8/U10

Datum Organizator Sodelujejo
     
20.11.2016 Hk ECE CELJE, Celje Hk SLAVIJA JUNIOR, HDD BLED, HD ML JESENICE
26.12.2016 Hk MK BLED, Bled Hk ECE CELJE, Hk SLAVIJA JUNIOR, HDD BLED
8.1.2017 Hk ECE CELJE, Celje HDK MARIBOR, HD ML JESENICE, Hk OLIMPIJA
15.1.2017 Hk OLIMPIJA, Ljubljana Hk MK BLED, Hk ECE CELJE, Hk SLAVIJA JUNIOR
22.1.2017 HDD BLED, Bled Hk OLIMPIJA, Hk MK BLED, Hk ECE CELJE
19.2.2017 HD MLADI JESENICE, Jesenice Hk MK BLED, Hk ECE CELJE, Hk SLAVIJA JUNIOR
12.3.2017 HDK MARIBOR, Maribor Hk ECE CELJE, Hk SLAVIJA JUNIOR, HDD BLED